# Логин Фамилия Имя Город Школа Класс
1 school2017_002 Артемов Илья Пермь Лицей №2 11
2 school2017_003 Васильев Георгий Пермь Гимназия 1 9
3 school2017_004 Сыч Иван Пермь Лицей 2 11
4 school2017_005 Шишмаков Иван Пермь Лицей №2 11
5 school2017_006 Томилова Валерия Пермь Лицей №2 11
6 school2017_007 Семенов Андрей Пермь Лицея №2 11
7 school2017_008 Семенов Андрей Пермь Лицей 2 11
8 school2017_009 Кулаков Никита Пермь Лицей 2 11
9 school2017_010 Батыркаев Роман Пермь Лицей 2 11
10 school2017_011 Плотников Евгений Пермь лицей 2 Пермь 11
11 school2017_012 Ермаков Алексей пермь Лицей №2 11
12 school2017_013 Плотников Евгений Пермь лицей 2 Пермь 11
13 school2017_014 Костылев Иван Пермь МАОУ "Лицей №2" 10
14 school2017_015 Шуваев Артем Пермь МАОУ "Лицей №2" 10
15 school2017_016 Шуваев Артем Пермь МАОУ "Лицей №2" 10
16 school2017_017 Горожанинова Маша Пермь лицей 2 10
17 school2017_018 Илькаев Артур Пермь Лицей №2 10
18 school2017_019 Болюкин Ярослав Пермь МАОУ СОШ №109 11
19 school2017_020 Куляпин Александр Пермь "МАОУ" Лицей №2 10
20 school2017_021 Селина Анна Пермь Лицей №2 10
21 school2017_022 Суворин Артем Пермь Лицей 2 10
22 school2017_023 Жуйков Артём Пермь Лицей 2 10
23 school2017_024 Демин Владислав Пермь Лицей 2 11
24 school2017_025 Неустроев Арсений Пермь МАОУ "Лицей №2 г. Перми" 11
25 school2017_026 Рожков Богдан Пермь Лицей 2 11
26 school2017_027 Ельчанинова Анна Пермь Лицей 2 11
27 school2017_028 Кульбака Анастасия Пермь Лицей №2 11
28 school2017_029 Зубарев Алексей Пермь Лицей 2 11
29 school2017_030 Неволина Татьяна Пермь МАОУ "Лицей №2 г. Перми" 11
30 school2017_031 Кокоулин Ростислав Пермь МАОУ Лицей№2 11
31 school2017_032 Апкин Руслан Пермь Лицей №2 11
32 school2017_033 Чунарев Илья Пермь Лицей №2 10
33 school2017_034 Лукьянчук Вячеслав Пермь МАОУ "Лицей №2" 11
34 school2017_035 Лапина Екатерина Пермь Лицей 2 11
35 school2017_036 Добрынин Никита Пермь Лицей 2 11
36 school2017_037 Бородина Ирина Пермь Гимназия 2 10
37 school2017_038 Ельчанинова Анна Пермь Лицей 2 11
38 school2017_039 Чунарев Илья Пермь Лицей №2 10
39 school2017_040 Пискунов Роман Пермь МАОУ СОШ № 59 11
40 school2017_041 Федоров Александр Пермь школа 59 9
41 school2017_042 Лыков Роман Пермь Школа 59 9
42 school2017_043 шестаков Александр пермь школа59 9
43 school2017_044 Тимшин Михаил Пермь Школа № 59 11
44 school2017_045 Трегубова Ирина Пермь МАОУ "СОШ № 109" 11
45 school2017_046 Петров Петр Пермь Школа 1 10
46 school2017_048 ро ооооооооооооооооооо оооооооооо ооооооооооооооооооо 11
47 school2017_049 Муромский Артем Пермь МАОУ "Лицей №10" 10
48 school2017_050 Рожков Богдан Пермь Лицей 2 11
49 school2017_051 Ведель Елена Пермь МАОУ "Гимназия №5" г.Перми 10
50 school2017_052 Карнушин Никита Пермь Школа №111 11
51 school2017_053 Логвинов Лев Пермь МАОУ Лицей10 10
52 school2017_054 Логвинов Лев Пермь МАОУ Лицей 10 10
53 school2017_055 Малыгина Вика Пермь Гимназия 4 9
54 school2017_056 Бологов Александр Пермь Лицей 10 10
55 school2017_057 Карпов Денис Пермь Гимназия №5 10
56 school2017_058 Малышев Илья Пермь Гимназия №5 10
57 school2017_059 Дудин Миша Пермь МАОУ"Гимназия№5" 10
58 school2017_060 Шитова Татьяна Пермь Гимназия№5 10
59 school2017_061 Духанин Алексей Пермь МАОУ "Гимназия №5" 10
60 school2017_062 Сироткина Ксения Пермь Гимназия 5 10
61 school2017_063 Сафронов Максим Пермь Гимназия №5 10
62 school2017_064 Кетов Дмитрий Пермь МАОУ Гимназия №4 имени братьев 9
63 school2017_065 Цидвинцев Захар Пермь МАОУ Гимназия №4 9
64 school2017_066 Цидвинцев Захар Пермь МАОУ Гимназия №4 9
65 school2017_067 Власова Наталья Пермь МАОУ Гимназия №4 имени братьев 9
66 school2017_068 Шилов Артур Пермь Гимназия №4 имени братьев 9
67 school2017_069 Тюканов Владимир Пермь МАОУ Гимназия №4 11
68 school2017_070 Зименков Александр Пермь МАОУ Гимназия №4 11
69 school2017_071 Русакова Елена Пермь МАОУ Гимназия №4 11
70 school2017_072 Маслов Александр Пермь МАОУ лицей№10 10
71 school2017_073 Ёлохов Даниил Пермь Лицей 10 10
72 school2017_074 Макаров Дмитрий Пермь Лицей № 10 10
73 school2017_075 Голдобина Ольга Пермь МАОУ "Лицей №10" г.Перми 11
74 school2017_076 илларионов алексей пермь маоу лицей №10 11
75 school2017_077 Кротков Иван Пермь Лицей №10 11
76 school2017_078 Болотова Екатерина Пермь МАОУ "Лицей №10" 11
77 school2017_079 Крючков Дмитрий Пермь Лицей №10 11
78 school2017_080 Колесников Захар Пермь Лицей №10 9
79 school2017_081 Шварёв Лев Пемь Лицей №10 11
80 school2017_082 Сафронов Максим Пермь Гимнозия №5 10
81 school2017_083 Масленников Владислав Пермь Лицей 10 11
82 school2017_084 Тюканов Владимир Пермь Гимназия №4 11
83 school2017_085 Бабушкин Алексей Пермь Школа №61 11
84 school2017_086 Заворохин Михаил Пермь Лицей №10 11
85 school2017_087 Бойчук Екатерина Пермь Школа №61 11
86 school2017_088 Луценко Александр Пермь Гимназия 1 9
87 school2017_089 Постовалов Олег Пермь МАОУ СОШ 104 9
88 school2017_090 Новожилов Александр Пермь школа 104 9
89 school2017_091 Бабиков Матвей Пермь Школа 9
90 school2017_092 Акопян Норайр Пермь 104 9
91 school2017_093 Егорова Ирина Пермь Школа 132 9
92 school2017_094 Столярова Вероника Пермь МАОУ СОШ 132 9
93 school2017_095 Артемьев Владимир Пермь МАОУ СОШ №132 9
94 school2017_096 Алямовский Артем Пермь Школа №9 11
95 school2017_097 брусницин максим пемрь маоу сош №9 11
96 school2017_098 Абрамов Никита Пермь МБОУ "СОШ № 21" 9
97 school2017_099 Шагиахметова София Пермь МБОУ "СОШ № 21" 9
98 school2017_100 Аристов Роман Пермь МАОУ СОШ 9 11
99 school2017_101 Куварзин Максим Пермь мбоу сош №21 9
100 school2017_102 Некрасов Александр Пермь МБОУ "СОШ" №21 9
101 school2017_103 Русских Илья Пермь МАОУ СОШ 111 11
102 school2017_104 Габов Григорий Пермь МАОУ "СОШ №111" 10
103 school2017_105 Антонов Артем Пермь МАОУ СОШ №9 11
104 school2017_106 Гремяко Никита Пермь школа 111 10
105 school2017_107 Черкасов Илья Пермь Школа №9 11
106 school2017_108 Харисов Руслан Пермь школа №111 10
107 school2017_109 Евсеенков Дмитрий Пермь МАОУ СОШ №9 11
108 school2017_110 Харитонов Семён Пермь Школа №9 9
109 school2017_111 Косарский Александр Пермь Школа №9 им. А.С Пушкина 9
110 school2017_112 Сапожников Алексей Пермь МАОУ СОШ №9 им. А.С.Пушкина 9
111 school2017_113 Широких Евгений Пермь МАОУ СОШ 101 9
112 school2017_114 Карпенко Дмитрий Пермь МАОУ СОШ 101 9
113 school2017_115 Сидоренко Дмитрий Пермь Школа 9 11
114 school2017_116 Харитонов Семён Пермь Школа №9 9
115 school2017_117 Домрачев Андрей Пермь МАОУ СОШ №9 им. А.С. Пушкина 9
116 school2017_118 Наговицына Полина Пермь Школа 9 9
117 school2017_119 Мельников Роман Пермь Школа 9 10
118 school2017_120 Кривощеков Дмитрий Пермь Школа 9 9
119 school2017_121 Гришанов Владимир Пермь Школа 9 9
120 school2017_122 Касаткин Никита Пермь МАОУ СОШ №9 им. А. С. Пушкина 9
121 school2017_123 Ташкинова Анастасия Пермь школа 9 9
122 school2017_124 Харитонов Семён Пермь Школа №9 9
123 school2017_125 Харитонов Семён Пермь Школа №9 9
124 school2017_126 Сергеев Александр Пермь ШК19 11
125 school2017_127 Рунов Дмитрий Пермь Лицей№3 9
126 school2017_128 Лузянин Игорь Пермь Лицей№3 9
127 school2017_129 Истомин Родион Пермь Гимназия №5 11
128 school2017_130 Гребенкин Александр Пермь Гимназия№5 11
129 school2017_131 Сова Игорь Пермь Гимназия №5 11
130 school2017_132 Соклаков Леонид Пермь МАОУ Гимназия №5 11
131 school2017_133 Юдин Шахзод Пермь Гимназия 5 11
132 school2017_134 Галкин Тимур Пермь Гимназия №5 11
133 school2017_135 Паршин Максим Пермь МАОУ Гимназия№5 11
134 school2017_136 Филатова Полина Пермь МАОУ "Гимназия №5" 11
135 school2017_137 Синева Елена Пермь МАОУ Гимназия №5 11
136 school2017_138 Шабахов Есет Пермь МАОУ СОШ №109 11
137 school2017_139 Федорченко Иван Пермь МАОУ "СОШ №2" 9
138 school2017_140 Селиванов Сергей Пермь школа 133 11
139 school2017_141 Эдерле Игорь Пермь Школа 133 11
140 school2017_142 Вакулов Владимир Пермь Гимназия 8 11
141 school2017_143 Спешилов Алексей Пермь МАОУ "СОШ №2" г. Пермь 11
142 school2017_144 Мизев Никита Пермь МАОУ СОШ 2 11
143 school2017_145 Уткин Виктор Спермь колония строгого режима 11
144 school2017_146 Трухин Дмитрий Пермь Школа 133 11
145 school2017_147 Трубин Никита Пермь МАОУ "СОШ№49" 9
146 school2017_148 Шутов Артемий Пермь МАОУ "СОШ№49" 9
147 school2017_149 Норин Егор Пермь МАОУ СОШ2 9
148 school2017_150 Голдобин Егор Пермь МАОУ СОШ 61 г. Перми 10
149 school2017_151 Кобозев Георгий Пермь МАОУ СОШ №61 10
150 school2017_152 Варичев Тимофей Пермь МАОУ СОШ №61 10
151 school2017_153 ааа ааа Пермь МАУ СОШ 61 10
152 school2017_154 Целищев Владислав Пермь школа 61 11
153 school2017_155 Пятелин Иоанн Пермь МАОУ "СОШ № 61" 11
154 school2017_156 Шатый Евгений Пермь Пермская кдетская школа №1 10
155 school2017_157 Пакушев Денис Пермь МАОУ ПКШ №1 11
156 school2017_158 Ханов Александр Пермь МАОУ ПКШ №1 10
157 school2017_159 Рябов Артём Пермь МАОУ ПКШ №1 10
158 school2017_160 Россихин Данил Пермь МАОУ ПКШ№1 11
159 school2017_161 Рябов Артём Пермь МАОУ ПКШ №1 10
160 school2017_162 Файзуллин Александр Пермь МАОУ ПКШ№1 10
161 school2017_163 Катаев Дмитрий Пермь Школа№111 7
162 school2017_164 Баяндин Кирилл Пермь МАОУ СОШ 111 7
163 school2017_165 Радостев Кирилл пермь Школа 111 7
164 school2017_166 Тушенцов Илья Пермь МАОУ "Гимназия №6" 11
165 school2017_167 Синоличенко Иван Пермь МАОУ ПКШ№1 10
166 school2017_168 Катаев Дмитрий Пермь МАО СОШ№111 7
167 school2017_169 Тащян Гагик Пермь МАОУ.ПКШ.№1 10
168 school2017_170 Калашников Данила Пермь МАОУ ПКШ 1 10
169 school2017_171 Молёнов Александр Пермь МАОУ ПКШ №1 8
170 school2017_172 Молёнов Александр Пермь МАОУ ПКШ №1 8
171 school2017_173 Талипов Матвей Пермь ПКК № 1 11
172 school2017_174 Кашпур Матвей Пермь МАОУ СОШ №2 9
173 school2017_175 Гладких Иван Пермь МАОУ "Гимназия №8" 11
174 school2017_176 Телегин Демид Пермь Гимназия 8 11
175 school2017_177 Карпова Надежда Пермь Школа Бизнеса и предпринимател 11
176 school2017_178 Вакулов Владимир Пермь Гимназия 8 11
177 school2017_179 Пирожкова Антонина Пермь Школа Бизнеса и Предпринимател 11
178 school2017_180 Бреничев Никита Пермь Гимназия №31 10
179 school2017_181 Шишкина Анастасия Пермь МАОУ "СОШ №6" 11
180 school2017_182 Яценко Дарья Пермь Школа бизнеса и предпринимател 11
181 school2017_183 Кирилл Акмаев Пермь Школа 11
182 school2017_184 Решетников Иван Пермь Гимназия №6 10
183 school2017_185 Буренкин Егор Пермь СОШ №119 9
184 school2017_186 Нечаев Владислав Пермь 119 9
185 school2017_187 Щербаков Андрей Пермь МАОУ "Гимназия №2" 10
186 school2017_188 Лихачёв Матвей Пермь МАОУ "СОШ №10" 9
187 school2017_189 Уразбахтина Татьяна Пермь Школа Бизнеса и Предпринимател 11
188 school2017_190 Кузнецов Василий Пермь ШК19 10
189 school2017_191 Кашина Светлана Пермь МАОУ "Лицей №3" г.Перми 11
190 school2017_192 Сапожников Сергей Пермь МАОУ "Лицей №3" 9
191 school2017_193 Варенцов Даниил Пермь Гимназия 5 11
192 school2017_194 Юдин Шахзод Пермь Гимназия 5 11
193 school2017_195 а а а а 10
194 school2017_196 Нехорошева Эмма Пермь МАОУ "Гимназия №31" 11
195 school2017_197 Новикова Анна Пермь МАОУ Гимназия №1 10
196 school2017_198 Катаева Каталина Пермь МАОУ СОШ №19 11
197 school2017_199 Васильев Георгий Пермь гимназия 1 9
198 school2017_200 Миттрофанова Виолетта Пермь лицей 2 10
199 school2017_201 Смирнов Игорь Лысьва Школа 1 9
200 school2017_202 Болюкин Ярослав Пермь МОУ СОШ №109 11
201 school2017_203 Шагиева Надежда Пермь МАОУ"СОШ№19" 9
202 school2017_204 Соколова Софья Пермь школа 19 9
203 school2017_205 Кирьянов Кирилл Пермь МАОУ "СОШ" Школа №19 9
204 school2017_206 Безверхий Дмитрий Пермь Лицей 1 10
205 school2017_207 Грицак Анастасия Пермь Гимназия №1 9
206 school2017_208 Балдина Дарья Пермь Гимназия №1 9
207 school2017_209 Зорин Илья Пермь Школа 9
208 school2017_210 Перетягин артём Пермь школа№10 9
209 school2017_211 Зорин Илья Пермь Школа 9
210 school2017_212 Зорин Илья Пермь Школа 9
211 school2017_213 Зорин Илья Пермь Школа 9
212 school2017_214 Жуков Владимир Пермь МАОУ "Лицей №4" 11
213 school2017_215 Фокина Виктория Пермь Лицей 4 11
214 school2017_216 Метелев Влад Пермь МАОУ "СОЩ №37" 9
215 school2017_217 Чистяков Роберт Пермь Школа 104 9
216 school2017_218 Апкина Альбина Пермь МАОУ "СОШ" 77 10
217 school2017_219 Мельников Демид Пермь Школа № 77 10
218 school2017_220 Гагарин Александр Пермь МБОУ "Гимназия №17" 9
219 school2017_221 Бабушкин Алексей Пермь МБОУ "Гимназия №17" 11
220 school2017_222 Небогатиков Андрей Пермь Гимназия № 17 10
221 school2017_223 Панин Александр Пермь Гимназия 17 10
222 school2017_224 Мартюшев Егор Пермь Гимназия №17 10
223 school2017_225 Лапочкин Михаил Пермь Гимназия 17 10
224 school2017_226 Соломатин Роман Пермь Гимназия №17 10
225 school2017_227 Дмитриев Арсений Пермь Гимназия 17 10
226 school2017_228 Юсупов Артем Пермь МБОУ "Гимназия 17" 11
227 school2017_229 Курочкин Герман Пермь МБОУ Гимназия №17 10
228 school2017_230 Сивак Михаил Пермь Гимназия №17 8
229 school2017_231 Логунов Даниил Пермь МБОУ Гимназия №17 11
230 school2017_232 Травкин Никита Пермь МАОУ "СОШ №37" 10
231 school2017_233 Вшивков Алексей Пермь МАОУ СОШ №83 9
232 school2017_234 Новосёлов Роман Пермь МАОУ СОШ №83 10
233 school2017_235 Кучин Сергей Пермь МАОУ СОШ №83 10
234 school2017_236 Вшивков Алексей Пермь МАОУ СОШ 83 9
235 school2017_237 Вшивков Алексей Пермь МАОУСОШ 83 9
236 school2017_238 Горюнов Виталий Пермь Лицей 4 11